Home > GROUND POUNDER
Sort By:
Page of 2
BS702-024 Universal joint A ~ BS702-057 B-Head Cross Screw(BM3*6) ~ Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4)   6pcs  BS903-095
Redcat Racing BS702-024 Universal joint A

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS702-057 B-Head Cross Screw(BM3*6)

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-095 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4) 6pcs

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER, KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS810-098 Ball Head Screw M2.5*9.5 Redcat Racing BS218-028 Button Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x18mm Redcat Racing BS810-101 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x6mm
Redcat Racing BS810-098 Ball Head Screw M2.5*9.5

Compatible Items Caldera 3.0, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Ground Pounder, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2
Redcat Racing BS218-028 Button Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x18mm



Compatible Items: KAIJU, Caldera 3.0, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Ground Pounder, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2, AFTERSHOCK 3.0, AFTERSHOCK 3.5, AFTERSHOCK 8E, BACKDRAFT 3.5, BACKDRAFT 8E, CALDERA 3.0, EARTHQUAKE 3.0, EARTHQUAKE 8E, REACTOR RS 3.3, SHREDDER SC, SHREDDER XB, SHREDDER XT, TERREMOTO 10 V2, TERREMOTO V2

Redcat Racing BS810-101 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x6mm



Compatible Items Caldera 3.0, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Ground Pounder, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2

Catalog Number: RER09701

bs702-019 Body mounts, 4pcs BS702-019 Steering Knuckles, 2pcs BS702-003 Spur Gear 81T  BS702-015
Redcat Racing bs702-019 Body mounts, 4pcs

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS702-003 Steering Knuckles, 2pcs

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS702-015 Spur Gear 81T

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Washer and M3 Lock Nuts BS704-010 RedcatRacing.Toys BS903-091 Washer A(?5.2*10*0.2)   12 PCS BS903-091 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2)   12 PCS    BS903-092

Redcat Racing BS704-010 Washer and M3 Lock Nuts

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER

Redcat Racing BS903-091 Washer A(5.2*10*0.2) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-092 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2) 12 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Shock Mount, Left (2pcs) BS702-004 Redcat Racing BS702-005 Shock Mount, Right (2pcs)  BS702-005 BS702-061 Shock Ball
Redcat Racing BS702-004 Shock Mount, Left (2pcs)

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS702-005 Shock Mount, Right (2pcs)

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS702-061 Shock Ball

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS702-062 Plastic Ball Cups BS702-062 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)  BS901-067 Screw Collar / Pivot Bushing, 8pcs BS702-068
Redcat Racing BS702-062 Plastic Ball Cups

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS901-067 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,HURRICANE XTE,HURRICANE XTR,LIGHTNING EPX PRO,LIGHTNING STK,LIGHTNING STR,PAGANI,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,ROCKSLIDE RS10,ROCKSLIDE SUPERCRAWLER,S-TRYK-R,SHOCKWAVE,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER DRIFT,TORNADO EPX/EPX PRO,TORNADO S30,TWISTER-XB,TWISTER-XTG,VOLCANO EPX/EPX PRO,VOLCANO S30,VORTEX SS
Redcat Racing BS702-068 Screw Collar / Pivot Bushing, 8pcs

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
BS704-017 Low-profile motor mount for the Ground Pounder monster truck. Redcat Racing BS704-017B Low-Profile Motor Mount, Blue for Ground Pounder BS704-017B BS901-050 1.0 body clip 12 PCS ~
Redcat Racing BS704-017 Low-profile motor mount for the Ground Pounder monster truck.

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS704-017B Low-Profile Motor Mount, Blue for Ground Pounder

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS901-050 1.0 body clip 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: BACKDRAFT 3.5,GROUND POUNDER AND KAIJU
BS903-086 5*10*4 ball bearing (2pcs)  BS903-086 Redcat Racing BS704-017GM Low-Profile Motor Mount (Aluminum)(Gun Metal) Redcat Racing  BS903-016  10x15x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)  RER02175
Redcat Racing BS903-086 5x10x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E, Blackout SC, Blackout SC PRO, Blackout XBE, Blackout XBE PRO, Blackout XTE, Blackout XTE PRO, Earthquake 3.5, Ground Pounder, Landslide XTE, Piranha-tr10, Thunder EPX Drift, FOSSA SC10, PAGANI, REACTOR RS 3.3, S-TRYK-R, SHREDDER SC, SHREDDER XB, SHREDDER XT, TERREMOTO 10 V2, TERREMOTO V2
Redcat Racing BS704-017GM Low-Profile Motor Mount (Aluminum)(Gun Metal)(1pc)

Catalog Number: RER03944

Compatible Items Ground Pounder
Redcat Racing BS903-016 10x15x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,PAGANI,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER EPX DRIFT, Shredder
BS702-034gm Steering Linkage, Gun Metal ~ Grub (Set) Screw (M3*3)  BS901-064 Redcat Racing  BS903-014 6x12x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)  RER02173
Redcat Racing BS702-034gm Steering Linkage, Gun Metal

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS901-064 Grub (Set) Screw (M3*3)

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS903-014 6x12x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,TERREMOTO 10 V2, shredder
BS903-094 Double Way Ball end   6 PCS ~ Spur Gear with Slipper Assembley  BS704-006 Redcat Racing BS810-100 BS810-100 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 4x10mm
Redcat Racing BS903-094 Double Way Ball end 6 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS704-006 Spur Gear with Slipper Assembley

Works with these models ONLY: GROUND POUNDER
Redcat Racing BS810-100 BS810-100 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 4x10mm



Compatible Items Caldera 3.0, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Ground Pounder, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2