Home > SHREDDER SC
Sort By:
Page of 2
Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm)  4pcs  BS903-025 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4)   6pcs  BS903-095 Rear chassis  BS905-001
Redcat Racing BS903-025 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-095 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4) 6pcs

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER, KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS905-001 Rear chassis


Works with these models ONLY: BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
BS502-017 TM3*10mm B-Head Hex Screw  12PCS ~ BS502-023 HM3*12mm B-Head Hex Screw  12PCS ~ Wiring Mount  BS803-018
Redcat Racing BS502-017 TM3*10mm B-Head Hex Screw 12PCS

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER
Redcat Racing BS502-023 HM3*12mm B-Head Hex Screw 12PCS ~

Works with these models ONLY: S-TRYK-R,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS803-018 Wiring Mount



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Servo Saver Unit BS502-009 BS502-025 HM3*20mm B-Head Hex Screw 12PCS ~ BS502-026 HM 3*8mm B-Head Hex Screw  12PCS
Redcat Racing BS502-009 Servo Saver Unit

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS502-025 HM3*20mm B-Head Hex Screw 12PCS



Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT, Kaiju, Landslide XTE, Shredder
Redcat Racing BS502-026 HM 3*8mm B-Head Hex Screw 12PCS

Works with these models ONLY: PAGANI, S-TRYK-R, SHREDDER SC, SHREDDER XB, SHREDDER XT, Kaiju, Kaiju EXT, Landslide XTE, Monte Carlo, Shredder, Sixtyfour, Thunder EPX Drift
BS502-029 HM3*12mm Flat Hex Screw  12PCS ~ BS502-032 Button Head Machine Hex Screw, 3*16mm (12pcs) BS502-033 HM3*30mm B-Head Hex Screw  12PCS ~

Redcat Racing BS502-029 HM3*12mm Flat Hex Screw 12PCS

Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, SHREDDER SC, SHREDDER XB, SHREDDER XT

Catalog Number: RER03706

Redcat Racing BS502-032 Button Head Machine Hex Screw, 3*16mm (12pcs)


Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,TERREMOTO V2
Redcat Racing BS502-033 HM3*30mm B-Head Hex Screw 12PCS


Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Front Upper Deck  Earthquake 8E, Shredder BS803-011 Screws and bushings for BS903-017 Part BS903-017S Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw BS903-083
Redcat Racing BS803-011 Front Upper Deck


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-017S Screws and bushings for BS903-017

Catalog Number: RER06384


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER
Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT SC,BLACKOUT SC PRO,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,BLACKOUT XTE,BLACKOUT XTE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Front/Rear Upper Deck Mount  BS803-016 Aluminum Wheel Hex with Pins (2pcs)  BS809-007 Redcat Racing BS809-008 Stub Axle  BS809-008
Redcat Racing BS803-016 Front/Rear Upper Deck Mount


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS809-007 Aluminum Wheel Hex with Pins (2pcs)

RER03730

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,TERREMOTO 10 V2
Redcat Racing BS809-008 Stub Axle


Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER , SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Rear Suspension Arm Pin-Short(3*34.5mm)  BS903-061 RedcatRacing.Toys BS903-091 Washer A(?5.2*10*0.2)   12 PCS BS903-091 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2)   12 PCS    BS903-092
Redcat Racing BS903-061 Rear Suspension Arm Pin-Short(3*34.5mm)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER
Redcat Racing BS903-091 Washer A(5.2*10*0.2) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-092 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2) 12 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
BS903-109 Differential Drive Cup with Pin (2*10) Body mount  BS904-016 C Hub Unit (Rr) BS502-019
Redcat Racing BS903-109 Differential Drive Cup with Pin (2*10)




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS904-016 Body mount

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS502-019 C Hub Unit (Rr)

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Brass 15T pinion Gear with 3mm Grub screw  BS803-023 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)  BS901-067 Front Hinge Pin, Short (3*37.5mm) 4pcs BS903-024

Redcat Racing BS803-023 Brass 15T pinion Gear with 3mm Grub screw

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT, LANSLIDE XTE, SHREDDER

Redcat Racing BS901-067 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,HURRICANE XTE,HURRICANE XTR,LIGHTNING EPX PRO,LIGHTNING STK,LIGHTNING STR,PAGANI,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,ROCKSLIDE RS10,ROCKSLIDE SUPERCRAWLER,S-TRYK-R,SHOCKWAVE,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER DRIFT,TORNADO EPX/EPX PRO,TORNADO S30,TWISTER-XB,TWISTER-XTG,VOLCANO EPX/EPX PRO,VOLCANO S30,VORTEX SS
Redcat Racing BS903-024 Front Hinge Pin, Short (3*37.5mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
C Hub Unit (Lf) BS502-018 BS803-021 Center Diff Upper Plate ~ Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set BS903-029
Redcat Racing BS502-018 Plastic Front Left C-hub (1pc) w/ Screws & Bushings (2pcs ea.)

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER, SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS803-021 Center Diff Upper Plate



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-029 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set(Qty 1, 2 are needed to mount 1 roll bar)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT