Home > RAMPAGEXSC
Sort By:
Page of 2
M3 Nylon Lock Nuts, 6pcs  54031 CylCylinder Gasket (4 bolt pattern) 25036-4 07066 Exhaust Pipe Hanger 07066
Redcat Racing 54031 M3 Nylon Lock Nuts, 6pcs


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXSC

Redcat Racing 25036-4 CylCylinder Gasket (4 bolt pattern)

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT

Redcat Racing 7066 Exhaust Pipe Hanger

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
07454 Bushing for 07117 PART 07454 Pull Start Flange Screws (4*16) 4pcs  25024 07170 Cap Head Machine Screws (4*16mm) 8pcs 07170

Redcat Racing 7454 Bushing for 07117

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT

Redcat Racing 25024 Pull Start Flange Screws (4*16) 4pcs


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT

Redcat Racing 07170 Cap Head Machine Screws (4*16mm) 8pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE, KAIJU EXT

Redcat Racing 07134 Front Upper Suspension Hinge Pin (6*60) 2pcs 07134 50232 Bushings 7*10*4mm, 4pcs 50232 Engine Post & Countersunk Screw (5*25 screws) 50022
Redcat Racing 07134 Front Upper Suspension Hinge Pin (6*60) 2pcs



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Redcat Racing 50232 Bushings 7*10*4mm, 4pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 50022 Engine Post & Countersunk Screw (5*25 screws)


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Countersunk Mechanical Screw (4*12) 12pcs 50084 81013 Large Body Clips (6pc)s 81013 50107 Hex Head Grub Screw(6*6) 8PCS 50107

Redcat Racing 50084 Countersunk Mechanical Screw (4*12) 12pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE

Redcat Racing 81013 Large Body Clips (6pc)s

Works with these models ONLY: AVALANCHE XP,EARTHQUAKE XP,HURRICANE XL,MONSOON XP,RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE,TYPHOON XP

Redcat Racing 50107 Hex Head Grub Screw(6*6) 8PCS



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT, RAMPAGE MT
Cap Head Mechanical Screw (5*13) 10pcs 07174 Kill switch for HY Engine 25025 Adjustable Pin Mount Bushings, Centered (6pcs) 07126
Redcat Racing 07174 Cap Head Mechanical Screw (5*13) 10pcs



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Redcat Racing 25025 Kill switch for HY Engine


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07126 Adjustable Pin Mount Bushings, Centered (6pcs)


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
07139 Front Stabilizer Bar 07139 Redcat Racing 07124 Fuel Tank Post  07124 07115 Bumper 2P Part 07115
Redcat Racing 07139 Front Stabilizer Bar



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Redcat Racing 07124 Fuel Tank Post


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07115 Bumper 2P

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Servo horn and Throttle Linkage Set 07167 Piston Ring for 30cc Gas Engine 30002 50018 Fuel Line, 2pcs  50018
Redcat Racing 7167 Servo horn and Throttle Linkage Set


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 30002 Piston Ring for 30cc Gas Engine

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 50018 Fuel Line, 2pcs



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
07129 Center Differential Mount, 2pcs ~ Front Lower Sus.Arm Pins(screw thread)? 5*50.5 2P 07180 50024 Differential First and Second Way Shafts 50024
Redcat Racing 07129 Center Differential Mount, 2pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07180 Front Lower Sus.Arm Pins(screw thread)? 5*50.5 2P



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 50024 Differential First and Second Way Shafts

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
7185 31T Steel Gear (Square Drive) ~ Front Lower Suspension Arm Holder, Aluminum  07132 50229 Rampage MT steering servo mounts for the added steering servo on the dual servo setup ~
Redcat Racing 07185 31T Steel Gear (Square Drive)


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07132 Front Lower Suspension Arm Holder, Aluminum

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Redcat Racing 50229 Rampage MT steering servo mounts for the added steering servo on the
dual servo setup

Catalog Number: RER04973

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Fuel Tank Cover, Blue Aluminum (Same as 054021) 050032 Front Upper Suspension Arm(L/R) 07112 29T Steel Gear (square drive) 07186

Redcat Racing Fuel Tank Cover, Blue Aluminum (Same as 054021) 050032

Vented fuel tank cap, blue anodized aluminum. Fits all Rampage models. Same as 054021

COMPATIBLE WITH:

Rampage Chimera SR, Rampage Dunerunner, Rampage MT, Rampage Rally, Rampage TT, Rampage XR, Rampagexb, Rampagexsc, Rampagext

Redcat Racing 07112 Front Upper Suspension Arm(L/R)

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE

Redcat Racing 7186 29T Steel Gear (square drive)




Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT