Home > RAMPAGEXB
Sort By:
Page of 2
CylCylinder Gasket (4 bolt pattern) 25036-4 07454 Bushing for 07117 PART 07454 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)  BS901-067

Redcat Racing 25036-4 CylCylinder Gasket (4 bolt pattern)

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT

Redcat Racing 7454 Bushing for 07117

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT

Redcat Racing BS901-067 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,HURRICANE XTE,HURRICANE XTR,LIGHTNING EPX PRO,LIGHTNING STK,LIGHTNING STR,PAGANI,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,ROCKSLIDE RS10,ROCKSLIDE SUPERCRAWLER,S-TRYK-R,SHOCKWAVE,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER DRIFT,TORNADO EPX/EPX PRO,TORNADO S30,TWISTER-XB,TWISTER-XTG,VOLCANO EPX/EPX PRO,VOLCANO S30,VORTEX SS
Redcat Racing 07800  Hardware for 710030 Pipe  07800 Pull Start Flange Screws (4*16) 4pcs  25024 Threaded Bushing and Screw for part 07127, quantity 2 (5*15 screw) 07127-2
Redcat Racing 07800 Hardware for 710030 Pipe

compatible: Rampagexb
Redcat Racing 25024 Pull Start Flange Screws (4*16) 4pcs


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07127-2 Threaded Bushing and Screw for part 07127, quantity 2 (5*15 screw)

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXT
07170 Cap Head Machine Screws (4*16mm) 8pcs 07170 50079 Lock Nuts (M4) 8PCS 50079 Redcat Racing 07134 Front Upper Suspension Hinge Pin (6*60) 2pcs 07134

Redcat Racing 07170 Cap Head Machine Screws (4*16mm) 8pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE, KAIJU EXT

Redcat Racing 50079 Lock Nuts (M4) 8PCS



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07134 Front Upper Suspension Hinge Pin (6*60) 2pcs



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
50232 Bushings 7*10*4mm, 4pcs 50232 Countersunk Mechanical Screw (4*12) 12pcs 50084 81013 Large Body Clips (6pc)s 81013
Redcat Racing 50232 Bushings 7*10*4mm, 4pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT

Redcat Racing 50084 Countersunk Mechanical Screw (4*12) 12pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE

Redcat Racing 81013 Large Body Clips (6pc)s

Works with these models ONLY: AVALANCHE XP,EARTHQUAKE XP,HURRICANE XL,MONSOON XP,RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE,TYPHOON XP

Redcat Racing  07406 CVA Rebuild Kit (6 pieces total) 07406 50107 Hex Head Grub Screw(6*6) 8PCS 50107 Cap Head Mechanical Screw (5*13) 10pcs 07174
Redcat Racing 7406 CVA Rebuild Kit (6 pieces total)



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 50107 Hex Head Grub Screw(6*6) 8PCS



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT, RAMPAGE MT
Redcat Racing 07174 Cap Head Mechanical Screw (5*13) 10pcs



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Adjustable Pin Mount Bushings, Centered (6pcs) 07126 07139 Front Stabilizer Bar 07139 07191 Rear Tower Brace  07191
Redcat Racing 07126 Adjustable Pin Mount Bushings, Centered (6pcs)


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07139 Front Stabilizer Bar



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Redcat Racing 07191 Rear Tower Brace

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07124 Fuel Tank Post  07124 Servo horn and Throttle Linkage Set 07167 Piston Ring for 30cc Gas Engine 30002
Redcat Racing 07124 Fuel Tank Post


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 7167 Servo horn and Throttle Linkage Set


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 30002 Piston Ring for 30cc Gas Engine

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
07115 Bumper 2P Part 07115 50018 Fuel Line, 2pcs  50018 07129 Center Differential Mount, 2pcs ~
Redcat Racing 07115 Bumper 2P

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT,RAMPAGEXTE
Redcat Racing 50018 Fuel Line, 2pcs



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 07129 Center Differential Mount, 2pcs

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Front Lower Sus.Arm Pins(screw thread)? 5*50.5 2P 07180 50024 Differential First and Second Way Shafts 50024 FS-GR3E  FlySky RCR-2C Extra Receiver FS-GR3E
Redcat Racing 07180 Front Lower Sus.Arm Pins(screw thread)? 5*50.5 2P



Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA EP PRO,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGE XR-E,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT
Redcat Racing 50024 Differential First and Second Way Shafts

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT

Redcat Racing FS-GR3E FlySky RCR-2C Extra Receiver FS-GR3E

Package label says FLYSKY

Compatible Items
Avalanche XTR, Blackout SC, Blackout SC PRO, Blackout XBE, Blackout XBE PRO, Blackout XTE, Blackout XTE PRO, Caldera 10E, Caldera 3.0, Caldera SC 10E, Caldera XB 10E, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Everest-10, Everest-16, Hurricane XTR, Lightning EP Drift, Lightning EPX PRO, Lightning STK, Lightning STR, Monsoon XTR, Rampage Chimera EP PRO, Rampage Chimera SR, Rampage Dunerunner, Rampage MT, Rampage XR, Rampage Xr-e, Rampagexb, Rampagexbe, Rampagext, Sandstorm, Shockwave, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2, Thunder EPX Drift, Tornado Epx/epx PRO, Tornado S30, Volcano Epx/epx PRO, Volcano S30, Vortex SS

Differential Gear Cover 50066 Redcat Racing 07154 High Intensity Wing, Black (for Buggy only) 07154 7185 31T Steel Gear (Square Drive) ~
Redcat Racing 50066 Differential Gear Cover




Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE RALLY,RAMPAGE TT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT, RAMPAGE RALLY
Redcat Racing 7154 High Intensity Wing, Black (for Buggy only)

Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE
Redcat Racing 07185 31T Steel Gear (Square Drive)


Works with these models ONLY: RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGE XR,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXSC,RAMPAGEXT