Home > EARTHQUAKE 3.0
Sort By:
Page of 2
B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm)   12pcs BS903-079 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm)  4pcs  BS903-025 Countersunk Cross Screw (3*8mm)   12pcs  BS903-066
Redcat Racing BS903-079 B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm) 12pcs

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-025 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-066 Countersunk Cross Screw (3*8mm) 12pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3
BS903-080 Cap Head Hexagon Screw(HM3*25)   6 PCS ~ Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4)   6pcs  BS903-095 Upper Deck, Front  BS903-032
Redcat Racing BS903-080 Cap Head Hexagon Screw(HM3*25) 6 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-095 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4) 6pcs

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER, KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-032 Upper Deck, Front




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
Receiver/Battery Case Cover BS903-035 Throttle Servo Horn and Linkage Set  BS903-045 Diff. Outdrive D w/ Set Screw for brake disc BS903-082
Redcat Racing BS903-035 Receiver/Battery Case Cover

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
Redcat Racing BS903-045 Throttle Servo Horn and Linkage Set

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
Redcat Racing BS903-082 Diff. Outdrive D w/ Set Screw for brake disc

IF YOU HAVE New hex style w/ Set Screw YOU NEED PART BS903-082-V2

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3
Washer B (4.2*8*0.2)   12 PCS    BS903-092 Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw BS903-083 Pin (2x12.5) 12 PCS BS903-090
Redcat Racing BS903-092 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2) 12 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT SC,BLACKOUT SC PRO,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,BLACKOUT XTE,BLACKOUT XTE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-090 Pin (2x12.5) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3
RedcatRacing.Toys BS903-091 Washer A(?5.2*10*0.2)   12 PCS BS903-091 Throttle Linkage Set BS903-048 BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead BS903-098
Redcat Racing BS903-091 Washer A(5.2*10*0.2) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-048 Throttle Linkage Set



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5

Redcat Racing BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT

Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)  BS901-067 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set BS903-029 BS903-086 5*10*4 ball bearing (2pcs)  BS903-086
Redcat Racing BS901-067 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,HURRICANE XTE,HURRICANE XTR,LIGHTNING EPX PRO,LIGHTNING STK,LIGHTNING STR,PAGANI,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,ROCKSLIDE RS10,ROCKSLIDE SUPERCRAWLER,S-TRYK-R,SHOCKWAVE,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER DRIFT,TORNADO EPX/EPX PRO,TORNADO S30,TWISTER-XB,TWISTER-XTG,VOLCANO EPX/EPX PRO,VOLCANO S30,VORTEX SS
Redcat Racing BS903-029 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set(Qty 1, 2 are needed to mount 1 roll bar)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-086 5*10*4 ball bearing (2pcs)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,PAGANI,REACTOR RS 3.3,S-TRYK-R,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,TERREMOTO 10 V2,TERREMOTO V2,THUNDER EPX DRIFT
Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2 BS809-004 BS903-094 Double Way Ball end   6 PCS ~ Cast Aluminum Steering Knuckle L/R (4MM) BS903-111
Redcat Racing BS809-004 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-094 Double Way Ball end 6 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-111 Cast Aluminum Steering Knuckle L/R (4MM)

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
TE1804B SH.18 Head Shim .20mm Redcat Racing BS903-052 Clutch Shoes with Spring, Aluminum BS903-052 MPO-12 Aluminum One Piece Engine Mount MPO-12
Redcat Racing TE1804B SH.18 Head Shim .20mm


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,LANDSLIDE LT,MAELSTROM LT,SANDSTORM LT,TORNADO BB,TORNADO S30,TSUNAMI (nitro),TWISTER LT,VOLCANO S30,VOLCANO STX,VOLCANO SV,VORTEX SS
Redcat Racing BS903-052 Clutch Shoes with Spring, Aluminum



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing MPO-12 Aluminum One Piece Engine Mount

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0
Ring (43T), Pinion (13T), and Spider Gears BS803-027 Shock Absorber Unit(Plastic),2 PCS; For Earthquake 3.0, 3.5 BS903-003-b Rear Suspension Mount for Front Gearbox MPO-06
Redcat Racing BS803-027 Ring (43T), Pinion (13T), and Spider Gears

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER

Redcat Racing BS903-003-b Shock Absorber Unit(Plastic),2 PCS; For Earthquake 3.0, 3.5

Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E

Redcat Racing MPO-06 Rear Suspension Mount for Front Gearbox

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Drive Shaft Set (4*87.5mm)   2PCS  BS903-019 Redcat Racing BS903-031A Servo Saver Unit with aluminum steering link BS903-031A Redcat Racing BS803-025A  Front/Rear Complete Differential and Housing, Hardened BS803-025A
Redcat Racing BS903-019 Drive Shaft Set (87.5mm) 2PCS


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3

Catalog Number: RER02178
Redcat Racing BS903-031A Servo Saver Unit with aluminum steering link



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5

Redcat Racing BS803-025A Front/Rear Complete Differential and Housing, Hardened

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT, SHREDDER


Catalog Number: RER03832