Home > AFTERSHOCK > AFTERSHOCK 3.0
Sort By:
Page of 2
B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm)   12pcs BS903-079 Countersunk Cross Screw (3*8mm)   12pcs  BS903-066 BS903-080 Cap Head Hexagon Screw(HM3*25)   6 PCS ~
Redcat Racing BS903-079 B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm) 12pcs

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-066 Countersunk Cross Screw (3*8mm) 12pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-080 Cap Head Hexagon Screw(HM3*25) 6 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,REACTOR RS 3.3
Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4)   6pcs  BS903-095 BS903-096 Set Screw(M4*8)   6 PCS ~ Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm)  4pcs  BS903-025
Redcat Racing BS903-095 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4) 6pcs

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER, KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-096 Set Screw(M4*8) 6 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-025 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Upper Deck, Front  BS903-032 Redcat Racing Fuel Pipe & Hoop BS903-060 Diff. Outdrive D w/ Set Screw for brake disc BS903-082
Redcat Racing BS903-032 Upper Deck, Front




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
Redcat Racing BS903-060 Fuel Pipe & Hoop



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
Redcat Racing BS903-082 Diff. Outdrive D w/ Set Screw for brake disc

IF YOU HAVE New hex style w/ Set Screw YOU NEED PART BS903-082-V2

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3
Receiver/Battery Case Cover BS903-035 Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw BS903-083 Redcat Racing Diff. Outdrive D New hex style w/ Set Screw BS903-082-V2
Redcat Racing BS903-035 Receiver/Battery Case Cover

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT SC,BLACKOUT SC PRO,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,BLACKOUT XTE,BLACKOUT XTE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT

Redcat Racing Diff. Outdrive D New hex style w/ Set Screw BS903-082-V2

IF YOU HAVE THE OLD STYLE YOU NEED PART BS903-082-V1 OR BS903-082
Compatible Items: Earthquake 3.5
AFTERSHOCK 3.0 AFTERSHOCK 3.5 BACKDRAFT 3.5 CALDERA 3.0 EARTHQUAKE 3.0 REACTOR RS 3.3
Throttle Servo Horn and Linkage Set  BS903-045 RedcatRacing.Toys BS903-091 Washer A(?5.2*10*0.2)   12 PCS BS903-091 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2)   12 PCS    BS903-092
Redcat Racing BS903-045 Throttle Servo Horn and Linkage Set

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
Redcat Racing BS903-091 Washer A(5.2*10*0.2) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-092 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2) 12 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Rear Suspension Arm Pin-Short(3*34.5mm)  BS903-061 Pin (2x12.5) 12 PCS BS903-090 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)  BS901-067
Redcat Racing BS903-061 Rear Suspension Arm Pin-Short(3*34.5mm)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER
Redcat Racing BS903-090 Pin (2x12.5) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS901-067 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,HURRICANE XTE,HURRICANE XTR,LIGHTNING EPX PRO,LIGHTNING STK,LIGHTNING STR,PAGANI,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,ROCKSLIDE RS10,ROCKSLIDE SUPERCRAWLER,S-TRYK-R,SHOCKWAVE,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER DRIFT,TORNADO EPX/EPX PRO,TORNADO S30,TWISTER-XB,TWISTER-XTG,VOLCANO EPX/EPX PRO,VOLCANO S30,VORTEX SS
Front Hinge Pin, Short (3*37.5mm) 4pcs BS903-024 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set BS903-029 Throttle Linkage Set BS903-048
Redcat Racing BS903-024 Front Hinge Pin, Short (3*37.5mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-029 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set(Qty 1, 2 are needed to mount 1 roll bar)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-048 Throttle Linkage Set



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5
BS903-086 5*10*4 ball bearing (2pcs)  BS903-086 BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead BS903-098 Redcat Racing  BS903-014 6x12x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)  RER02173
Redcat Racing BS903-086 5x10x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E, Blackout SC, Blackout SC PRO, Blackout XBE, Blackout XBE PRO, Blackout XTE, Blackout XTE PRO, Earthquake 3.5, Ground Pounder, Landslide XTE, Piranha-tr10, Thunder EPX Drift, FOSSA SC10, PAGANI, REACTOR RS 3.3, S-TRYK-R, SHREDDER SC, SHREDDER XB, SHREDDER XT, TERREMOTO 10 V2, TERREMOTO V2

Redcat Racing BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT

Redcat Racing BS903-014 6x12x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,TERREMOTO 10 V2, shredder
Redcat Racing  BS903-016  10x15x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)  RER02175 BS903-094 Double Way Ball end   6 PCS ~ Redcat Racing BS904-005 Bumper chassis-Fr BS904-005
Redcat Racing BS903-016 10x15x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,PAGANI,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER EPX DRIFT, Shredder
Redcat Racing BS903-094 Double Way Ball end 6 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS904-005 Bumper chassis-Fr





Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E
Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2 BS809-004 BS903-018 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) BS903-018 Redcat Racing BS903-052 Clutch Shoes with Spring, Aluminum BS903-052
Redcat Racing BS809-004 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-018 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R)


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-052 Clutch Shoes with Spring, Aluminum



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,REACTOR RS 3.3