Home > Earthquake 8E
Sort By:
Page of 2
B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm)   12pcs BS903-079 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm)  4pcs  BS903-025 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4)   6pcs  BS903-095
Redcat Racing BS903-079 B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm) 12pcs

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-025 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-095 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4) 6pcs

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER, KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS218-028 Button Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x18mm Redcat Racing BS810-101 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x6mm Redcat Racing BS903-006-a Fr/Rr Body Mount-high for BS904T Black semi  BS903-006-a
Redcat Racing BS218-028 Button Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x18mm



Compatible Items: KAIJU, Caldera 3.0, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Ground Pounder, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2

Redcat Racing BS810-101 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 3x6mm



Compatible Items Caldera 3.0, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Ground Pounder, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2

Catalog Number: RER09701

Redcat Racing BS903-006-a Fr/Rr Body Mount-high for BS904T Black semi

Works with these models ONLY: Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E
Screws and bushings for BS903-017 Part BS903-017S Washer B (4.2*8*0.2)   12 PCS    BS903-092 Front Upper Deck  Earthquake 8E, Shredder BS803-011
Redcat Racing BS903-017S Screws and bushings for BS903-017

Catalog Number: RER06384


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER
Redcat Racing BS903-092 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2) 12 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS803-011 Front Upper Deck


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Front/Rear Upper Deck Mount  BS803-016 Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw BS903-083 RedcatRacing.Toys BS903-091 Washer A(?5.2*10*0.2)   12 PCS BS903-091
Redcat Racing BS803-016 Front/Rear Upper Deck Mount


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT SC,BLACKOUT SC PRO,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,BLACKOUT XTE,BLACKOUT XTE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-091 Washer A(5.2*10*0.2) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
BS903-109 Differential Drive Cup with Pin (2*10) Fr/Rr body post BS801-008 BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead BS903-098
Redcat Racing BS903-109 Differential Drive Cup with Pin (2*10)




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS801-008 Fr/Rr body post

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3

Redcat Racing BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT

Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)  BS901-067 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set BS903-029 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2 BS809-004
Redcat Racing BS901-067 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,HURRICANE XTE,HURRICANE XTR,LIGHTNING EPX PRO,LIGHTNING STK,LIGHTNING STR,PAGANI,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,ROCKSLIDE RS10,ROCKSLIDE SUPERCRAWLER,S-TRYK-R,SHOCKWAVE,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER DRIFT,TORNADO EPX/EPX PRO,TORNADO S30,TWISTER-XB,TWISTER-XTG,VOLCANO EPX/EPX PRO,VOLCANO S30,VORTEX SS
Redcat Racing BS903-029 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set(Qty 1, 2 are needed to mount 1 roll bar)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS809-004 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
BS903-094 Double Way Ball end   6 PCS ~ Redcat Racing BS904-005 Bumper chassis-Fr BS904-005 Cast Aluminum Steering Knuckle L/R (4MM) BS903-111
Redcat Racing BS903-094 Double Way Ball end 6 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS904-005 Bumper chassis-Fr





Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E
Redcat Racing BS903-111 Cast Aluminum Steering Knuckle L/R (4MM)

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS810-100 BS810-100 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 4x10mm Spur Gear (49T) BS808-005 BS803-002 Side Guard Left/Right BS803-002
Redcat Racing BS810-100 BS810-100 Flat Head Machined Thread Hex Screw 4x10mm



Compatible Items Caldera 3.0, Earthquake 3.5, Earthquake 8E, Ground Pounder, Terremoto 10 V2, Terremoto V2
Redcat Racing BS808-005 Spur Gear (49T)

Works with these models ONLY: EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER

Redcat Racing BS803-002 Side Guard Left/Right

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E

Servo Saver and Bell Crank with Aluminum Ackerman BS803-010 Ring (43T), Pinion (13T), and Spider Gears BS803-027 Shock Absorber Unit(Plastic),2 PCS; For Earthquake 3.0, 3.5 BS903-003-b
Redcat Racing BS803-010 Servo Saver and Bell Crank with Aluminum Ackerman



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS803-027 Ring (43T), Pinion (13T), and Spider Gears

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER

Redcat Racing BS903-003-b Shock Absorber Unit(Plastic),2 PCS; For Earthquake 3.0, 3.5

Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E

Redcat Racing BS803-022 Aluminum Motor Mount BS803-022 Rear Suspension Mount for Front Gearbox MPO-06 Drive Shaft Set (4*87.5mm)   2PCS  BS903-019
Redcat Racing BS803-022 Aluminum Motor Mount

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 8E,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing MPO-06 Rear Suspension Mount for Front Gearbox

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-019 Drive Shaft Set (87.5mm) 2PCS


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3

Catalog Number: RER02178