Home > Caldera SC 10E
Sort By:
Page of 2
B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm)   12pcs BS903-079 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm)  4pcs  BS903-025 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4)   6pcs  BS903-095
Redcat Racing BS903-079 B-Head Cross Screws (3*10mm) 12pcs

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-025 Suspension Arm Pins, Long (3*56mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-095 Grub (Set) Screw (M4*4) 6pcs

Works with these models ONLY: SHREDDER, KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
BS903-096 Set Screw(M4*8)   6 PCS ~ Screws and bushings for BS903-017 Part BS903-017S Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw BS903-083
Redcat Racing BS903-096 Set Screw(M4*8) 6 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-017S Screws and bushings for BS903-017

Catalog Number: RER06384


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.5,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER
Redcat Racing BS903-083 Diff. Outdrive C Set Screw



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT SC,BLACKOUT SC PRO,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,BLACKOUT XTE,BLACKOUT XTE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Rear Suspension Arm Pin-Short(3*34.5mm)  BS903-061 RedcatRacing.Toys BS903-091 Washer A(?5.2*10*0.2)   12 PCS BS903-091 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2)   12 PCS    BS903-092
Redcat Racing BS903-061 Rear Suspension Arm Pin-Short(3*34.5mm)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT AND SHREDDER
Redcat Racing BS903-091 Washer A(5.2*10*0.2) 12 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-092 Washer B (4.2*8*0.2) 12 PCS



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
BS903-109 Differential Drive Cup with Pin (2*10) Steering servo mount  BS701-022 Fr/Rr body post BS801-008
Redcat Racing BS903-109 Differential Drive Cup with Pin (2*10)




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS701-022 Steering servo mount



Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 10E,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E
Redcat Racing BS801-008 Fr/Rr body post

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)  BS901-067 Front Hinge Pin, Short (3*37.5mm) 4pcs BS903-024 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set BS903-029
Redcat Racing BS901-067 Antenna Pipe with Cap for 2.4Ghz (3pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: KAIJU, AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,HURRICANE XTE,HURRICANE XTR,LIGHTNING EPX PRO,LIGHTNING STK,LIGHTNING STR,PAGANI,RAMPAGE CHIMERA SR,RAMPAGE DUNERUNNER,RAMPAGE MT,RAMPAGEXB,RAMPAGEXBE,ROCKSLIDE RS10,ROCKSLIDE SUPERCRAWLER,S-TRYK-R,SHOCKWAVE,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER DRIFT,TORNADO EPX/EPX PRO,TORNADO S30,TWISTER-XB,TWISTER-XTG,VOLCANO EPX/EPX PRO,VOLCANO S30,VORTEX SS
Redcat Racing BS903-024 Front Hinge Pin, Short (3*37.5mm) 4pcs



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Redcat Racing BS903-029 Anti Roll Bar Linkage Set(Qty 1, 2 are needed to mount 1 roll bar)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
BS701-041 Body Pin, 6pcs BS701-041 BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead BS903-098 Motor Pinion Gear 15T with M3 Grub Screw BS701-019G

Redcat Racing BS701-041 Body Pin, 6pcs

Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 10E,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,PAGANI,THUNDER EPX DRIFT

Catalog Number: RER02974

Redcat Racing BS903-098 Differential Gearbox Bulkhead

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT

Redcat Racing BS701-019G Motor Pinion Gear 15T with M3 Grub Screw



Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 10E,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E
BS903-086 5*10*4 ball bearing (2pcs)  BS903-086 Front Bumper Upper Bracket BS908-004 BS908-005 Rear bumper upper bracket BS908-005
Redcat Racing BS903-086 5x10x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E, Blackout SC, Blackout SC PRO, Blackout XBE, Blackout XBE PRO, Blackout XTE, Blackout XTE PRO, Earthquake 3.5, Ground Pounder, Landslide XTE, Piranha-tr10, Thunder EPX Drift, FOSSA SC10, PAGANI, REACTOR RS 3.3, S-TRYK-R, SHREDDER SC, SHREDDER XB, SHREDDER XT, TERREMOTO 10 V2, TERREMOTO V2
Redcat Racing BS908-004 Front Bumper Upper Bracket

Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS908-005 Rear bumper upper bracket



Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Front bumper bottom bracket BS908-006 Redcat Racing BS909-004 13T Pinion Gear with M3 Screw BS909-004 Redcat Racing  BS903-014 6x12x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)  RER02173
Redcat Racing BS908-006 Front bumper bottom bracket



Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS909-004 13T Pinion Gear with M3 Screw


Works with these models ONLY: CALDERA 10E,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E
Redcat Racing BS903-014 6x12x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,BLACKOUT XBE,BLACKOUT XBE PRO,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,TERREMOTO 10 V2, shredder
Redcat Racing  BS903-016  10x15x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)  RER02175 Redcat Racing 11177 Brass Pinion Gear (17T, .8 module) 11177 BS903-094 Double Way Ball end   6 PCS ~
Redcat Racing BS903-016 10x15x4mm Ball Bearings (2pcs)




Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,PAGANI,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT,THUNDER EPX DRIFT, Shredder
Redcat Racing 11177 Brass Pinion Gear (17T, .8 module)



Works with these models
Blackout SC, Blackout SC PRO, Blackout XBE, Blackout XBE PRO, Blackout XTE, Blackout XTE PRO, Gen8 AXE, Gen8 V2, Wendigo, Wendigo KIT, CALDERA 10E, CALDERA SC 10E, CALDERA XB 10E, GEN8 SCOUT II
Redcat Racing BS903-094 Double Way Ball end 6 PCS

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,GROUND POUNDER,REACTOR RS 3.3,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT
Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2 BS809-004 BS903-018 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) BS903-018 Cast Aluminum Steering Knuckle L/R (4MM) BS903-111
Redcat Racing BS809-004 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R) Version 2



Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-018 Front Lower Suspension Arm (L/R)


Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,REACTOR RS 3.3
Redcat Racing BS903-111 Cast Aluminum Steering Knuckle L/R (4MM)

Works with these models ONLY: AFTERSHOCK 3.0,AFTERSHOCK 3.5,AFTERSHOCK 8E,BACKDRAFT 3.5,BACKDRAFT 8E,CALDERA 10E,CALDERA 3.0,CALDERA SC 10E,CALDERA XB 10E,EARTHQUAKE 3.0,EARTHQUAKE 3.5,EARTHQUAKE 8E,SHREDDER SC,SHREDDER XB,SHREDDER XT